(12 Counts) F3 Retail Theft-Take Mdse
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
265 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.