18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.