AGGRAVATED ASSAULT-ATTEMPTS TO CAUSE SBI OR CAUSES INJURY WITH EXTREME INDIFFERENCE
Age
71
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.