To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Forgery
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in Northampton County on his bench warrant.
Location
Allentown, PA 18102
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2024
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
2020-3099
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing