THEFT EXTORT-EXPOSE SECRET
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.