To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM MISCH/DMG PROP INTENT
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in Mercer County, New Jersey on his two bench warrants.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-2049
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing