To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff Department on her bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2022-4510
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing