To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in Delaware County on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Jun 9, 2026
Reference ID
2024-5131
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing