To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
POSSESS CONTROL SUBSPOSSESS CONTROL SUBS CONTRABAND/INMATE
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
141 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on her two bench warrants.
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-2259
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.