To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested by the Brunswick Police Department in New Jersey on his bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-1800
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.