18 3502 (A1i) Burglary-Overnight Accommodation Persons Present (F1)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.