To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested in Montgomery County on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-2075
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing