To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2025
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
2024-4260
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing