LOCATED!
Missing Juvenile - Ella Retallick has returned home safely.
Location
Berkeley Avenue Quakertown
Quakertown, PA 18951
Date
Jul 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
59-2026-04348
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Richland Township Police Department.