To follow Plumstead Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Plumstead Township Police Department.
River Road is closed indefinitely between Fleecydale Road and Old Ferry Road due to a tree down across the roadway. Please avoid the area and use alternate route.
Location
River Road
Incident Date
Jun 18, 2020
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
To follow the Plumstead Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Plumstead Township Police Department.