A resident of Elm St. in Sellersville Borough reported the theft of Blink and Momentum brand cameras from an RV parked on private property. The estimated value of the cameras is $1500.00.
Location
Elm St.
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Jun 16, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current