Cassandra Marie Stinger last contacted her family by phone in August of 2020. She had lived in Perkasie and Sellersville and may have moved to the Philadelphia area.
Anyone with information on Cassandra is requested to contact Perkasie PD at 215-257-6876.
Date
Nov 11, 2021
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Perkasie Borough Police Department.