The Perkasie Borough Police Department is investigating an incident that took place on November 23, 2025 at 6:00 a.m. at the Village Market located on S. Main Street, Sellersville, PA. If you can identify the pictured individual, please contact us at 215-257-6876.
Location
S. Main St.
Sellersville, PA 18960
Date
Nov 23, 2025
Reference ID
20251123M0003
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Perkasie Borough Police Department.