To follow Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Penndel Borough Police Department.
WARRANT ARREST
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
As part of the warrant sweep, Thomas Green was arrested on an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2019
Reference ID
19-0972
To follow the Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Penndel Borough Police Department.