Police are seeking help identifying the individual in this photo. He is wanted for questioning regarding a theft that occurred at the Wine & Spirits Shoppe, 132 Veterans Lane, Doylestown Borough, on September 13, 2021. If you have any information please contact Officer DiBenedetto at 215-345-4143 or by submitting a tip using the button above.
Location
132 Veterans Lane
Doylestown, PA 18901
Incident Date
Sep 13, 2021 @ 6:35 PM
Incident Type
Theft