Missing Person - FOUND
Timothy CEASER
Timothy CEASER was found safe at a hospital in New York City. Thank you for all your posts and shares.
Location
293 Bristol Pk
Croydon, PA 19021
Date
Oct 13, 2017
Reference ID
17-11750
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.