To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Endangering Welfare of Children
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/17/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Date Issued
Nov 17, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-1487
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.