To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT PROPERTY LOST ETC BY MISTAKE
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 3/2/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Mar 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1777
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.