Firearms not to be carried w/o license
Age
39
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.