To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
61
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/3/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Date Issued
Oct 3, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-2665
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing