To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
ManufactureDeliveryor Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 1/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Date Issued
Jan 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2021-3420
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.