To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/3/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Irvington, NJ 07111
Date Issued
Oct 6, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing