To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Forgery
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/15/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Muskegon, MI 49444
Date Issued
Nov 15, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0287
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.