To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Aggravated Assault
Age
64
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 8/24/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08618
Date Issued
Aug 24, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
1992-0649
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing