To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 8/28/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-2891
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing