CRIM TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
White
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/20/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea
Location
Doylestown, PA
Date Issued
Apr 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-5045
Reference ID
2023-5045
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.