(1 count) Identity Theft (F2)
Age
60
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.