To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Identity Theft
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/20/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Eagleville, PA 19403
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0648
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing