To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 1/6/2025 for failure to appear for Trial.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Date Issued
Jan 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-1187
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing