To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
(1 Count) FORGERY
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/29/2023 failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Allentown, PA 18102
Date Issued
Oct 2, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4013
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing