To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft-Take Mdse
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 10/6/2023, failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Hatfield, PA 19440
Date Issued
Oct 6, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4124
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing