To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/22/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2172
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing