DUI: Controlled Substance-Schedule 2 or 3- 3rd Offense
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.