To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Burglary (F1)
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Gray
Bench Warrant issued on 6/16/2023, failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jun 20, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-2558
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing