RETAIL THEFT
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/12/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea, defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Date Issued
Nov 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3264