To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued n 2/4/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Edwardsville, NJ 18704
Date Issued
Feb 4, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4537
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.