Prom Pros-Own House of Prost/or/bus
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.