FIREARMS NOT TO BE CARRIED W/O LICENSE
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.