To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft-Take Mdse
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 11/29/2023, failure to appear for Sentencing.
Location
Bronx, NY 10465
Date Issued
Nov 29, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-5984
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing