To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/03/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Middletown, DE 19709
Date Issued
Oct 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3664
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing