Please help the Wyomissing Police identify the subject in the picture!! He is wanted for questioning in a theft that occurred at McDonald's on Hill Avenue. He is also apparently a Door Dash driver. Call 610-375-6102 if you know who this person is!
Location
800 Hill Avenue
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Oct 9, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
39-22-6023
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal