Please help identify the 3 males in these pictures. The males passed several $100 counterfeit bills in various stores in Berkshire Square Shopping Center. They possibly left in an electric blue colored vehicle.
Location
1100 Berkshire Blvd.
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Jul 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
39-21-4056
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wyomissing Police Department.