****SUSPECT HAS BEEN IDENTIFIED******
Police are seeking the identity of male in the attached photos. If you have any information, please contact the police department at 610-286-1012 and ask to speak to the on-duty officer and reference case 32-25-4120.
Location
3507 Main Street
Morgantown, PA 19543
Date
Jun 16, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
32-25-4120
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.