Requesting assistance in identifying the attached white male relative to an open shoplifting investigation on 12/23/22 between 1541-1613 hours.
Location
100 Crossings Blvd
Elverson, PA 19520
Date
Dec 23, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-7236
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Caernarvon Township Police Department.