To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Gray is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and several traffic violations.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-0000523-2025
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing